Fixtures

SUMMER FIXTURES 2018
APRIL
Sat 07-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 4 H Tunbridge Wells Mens 5 Div 6B
Sat 07-Apr 12:00 Sevenoaks Mixed 2 A Canterbury Mixed 2 Div 2A
Sun 08-Apr 12:00 Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon H Putney LTC Ladies Aegon Regional
Sun 08-Apr 14:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 4 H Meopham Ladies Div 3B
Sat 14-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 5 H Brenchley & Mat Ladies 2 Div 7A
Sat 14-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 2 A Knoll Mixed 1 Div 2A
Sat 14-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 3 A Bromley Wendover Mixed 1 Div 2B
Sat 14-Apr 13:30 Sevenoaks Mens 4 A Brenchley & Mat Mens 1 Div 6B
Sun 15-Apr 12:00 Sevenoaks Mens Aegon H Meopham Mens Aegon County
Sun 15-Apr 14:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 2 H Blackheath Ladies 1 Div 1A
Sun 15-Apr 16:00 Sevenoaks U12 Girls Premier H Batchwood TC U12 Girls Premier Div 1
Thurs 19-Apr 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 1 H Herne Bay MW Ladies 1 Div 1
Sat 21-Apr 14:00 Sevenoaks Mens 1 A Blackheath Mens 1 Div 1B
Sat 21-Apr 12:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 3 A Herne Bay Ladies 1 Div 2B
Sat 21-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 1 A HSBC Ladies Div 1B
Sun 22-Apr 12:00 Sevenoaks U14 Girls Premier H DL Raynes Park U14 Girls Premier Div 1
Sun 22-Apr 14:00 Sevenoaks Mens 2 H Bexley Mens 2 Div 3B
Sun 22-Apr Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon A DL Purley Ladies Aegon Regional
Thurs 26-Apr 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 2 H Canterbury MW Ladies 2 Div 3
Sat 28-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 3 H Bromley CC Mens Div 4A
Sat 28-Apr 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 1 H Blackheath Mixed 1 Div 1B
Sat 28-Apr 16:30 Sevenoaks U14 Girls B H Otford U14 Girls Div 2B
Sat 28-Apr 10:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 3 A Bromley LTC Ladies 2 Div 2B
Sat 28-Apr Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon A The Queens Club Ladies Aegon Regional
Sun 29-Apr 13:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 5 H Bearsted & Th Ladies 5 Div 7A
Sun 29-Apr 14:30 Sevenoaks U12 Girls Premier H Sutton U12 Girls Premier Div 1
Sun 29-Apr Sevenoaks Mens Aegon A DL Kings Hill Mens Aegon B County
MAY
Thurs 03-May 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 2 H DL Kings Hill MW Ladies 2 Div 3
Sat 05-May 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 2 H Knoll Mens 1 Div 3B
Sat 05-May 12:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 4 A Tunbridge Wells Ladies 4 Div 3B
Sat 05-May 14:00 Sevenoaks Mixed 1 A Freedom Leisure Mixed 1 Div 1B
Sun 06-May 13:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 1 H Sundridge Park Ladies 1 Div 1B
Sun 06-May 13:00 Sevenoaks Mens 1 H Bexley Mens 1 Div 1B
Sun 06-May 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 4 A Frindsbury Mens 2 Div 6B
Sun 06-May 14:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 5 A Gravesham Ladies 2 Div 7A
Tues 08-May 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 3 A Herne Bay MW Ladies 3 Div 4
Thurs 10-May 10:30 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 1 A Trottiscliffe MW Ladies 1 Div 1
Sat 12-May 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 3 H Horsmonden Ladies Div 2B
Sat 12-May 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 2 H Herne Bay Mixed 2 Div 2A
Sat 12-May 15:30 Sevenoaks U14 Girls Premier H Gosling TC U14 Girls Premier Div 1
Sun 13-May 10:00 Sevenoaks Mens 1 A Canterbury Mens 1 Div 1B
Sun 13-May 13:30 Sevenoaks Mens 3 A Canterbury Mens 4 Div 4A
Sun 13-May Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon A Campden Hill Ladies Aegon Regional
Thurs 17-May 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 3 H Hythe MW Ladies Div 4
Thurs 17-May 10:30 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 1 A Bearsted & Th MW Ladies 1 Div 1
Sat 19-May 09:45 Sevenoaks Ladies 4 H Blackheath Ladies 2 Div 3B
Sat 19-May 10:00 Sevenoaks Mixed 3 A Bexley Mixed 1 Div 2B
Sat 19-May 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 4 A Knoll Mens 4 Div 6B
Sun 20-May 12:00 Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon H Wimbledon Club Ladies Aegon Regional
Sun 20-May 14:00 Sevenoaks Mens Aegon H Avenue Tennis Mens Aegon County
Tues 22-May 10:30 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 2 A Bearsted & Th MW Ladies 2 Div 3
Thurs 24-May 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 3 A Freedom Leisure MW Ladies 2 Div 4
Sat 26-May 12:00 Sevenoaks Mens 2 A Canterbury Mens 3 Div 3B
Sat 26-May 12:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 2 A Tunbridge Wells Ladies 1 Div 1A
Sun 27-May 13:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 5 A Margate Ladies 2 Div 7A
JUNE
Sat 02-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 2 H HSBC Mens Div 3B
Sat 02-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 3 H Blackheath Mixed 2 Div 2B
Sun 03-Jun 12:00 Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon H Maresfield LTC Ladies Aegon Regional
Sun 03-Jun 14:00 Sevenoaks U12 Girls Premier H Gosling TC U12 Girls Premier Div 1
Sun 03-Jun Sevenoaks Mens Aegon A Broadstairs Mens Aegon County
Thurs 07-Jun 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 1 H DL Kings Hill MW Ladies 1 Div 1
Sat 09-Jun 10:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 1 H Freedom Leisure Ladies 1 Div 1B
Sat 09-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 3 H Parklangley Ladies 1 Div 2B
Sun 10-Jun 12:00 Sevenoaks Mens Aegon H Margate Mens Aegon County
Sun 10-Jun 14:30 Sevenoaks U14 Girls B H Sevenoaks U14 Girls C Div 2B
Thurs 14-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 3 A Blackheath MW Ladies Div 4
Fri 15-Jun 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 2 H Kings Hill TC MW Ladies 1 Div 3
Sat 16-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 2 H DL Kings Hill Ladies 1 Div 1A
Sat 16-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 2 H DL Kings Hill Mens 2 Div 3B
Sat 16-Jun 12:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 4 A Herne Bay Ladies 2 Div 3B
Sun 17-Jun 12:00 Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon H Sutton T&SC Ladies Aegon Regional
Sun 17-Jun 14:00 Sevenoaks U14 Girls Premier H Easton College U14 Girls Premier Div 1
Sun 17-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 3 A Chipstead Place Mens 1 Div 4A
Thurs 21-Jun 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 3 H Kings Hill TC MW Ladies 2 Div 4
Sat 23-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 1 H Canterbury Ladies 1 Div 1B
Sat 23-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 3 H Martin Dene Mens 1 Div 4A
Sat 23-Jun 13:00 Sevenoaks Mens 1 A Crescent Mens 1 Div 1B
Sat 23-Jun 16:30 Sevenoaks U14 Girls C H Otford U14 Girls Div 2
Sun 24-Jun 13:00 Sevenoaks U16 Girls A H TW U16 Girls A Div 2A
Sun 24-Jun 11:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 2 A Walmer Ladies Div 1A
Sun 24-Jun 12:00 Sevenoaks Mens Aegon RAIN DATE
Tues 26-Jun 11:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 1 A Tunbridge Wells MW Ladies 1 Div 1
Sat 30-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Ladies 3 H Bromley CC Ladies 1 Div 2B
Sat 30-Jun 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 4 H DL Dartford Mens Div 6B
JULY
Sun 01-Jul 14:00 Sevenoaks Mixed 3 H Tunbridge Wells Mixed 4 Div 2B
Sun 01-Jul 13:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 4 A Bearsted & Th Ladies 2 Div 3B
Sun 01-Jul 12:00 Sevenoaks Ladies Aegon RAIN DATE
Sat 07-Jul 10:30 Sevenoaks Mens 1 H Shooters Hill Mens 1 Div 1B
Sat 07-Jul 11:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 1 A Tunbridge Wells Ladies 2 Div 1B
Sat 07-Jul 11:00 Sevenoaks Mens 3 A Avenue Mens 1 Div 4A
Sun 08-Jul 13:00 Sevenoaks Ladies 5 H Kemsing Ladies 3 Div 7A
Sun 08-Jul 13:00 Sevenoaks Mixed 2 H Bromley LTC Mixed 2 Div 2A
Sun 15-Jul 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 3 A DL Beckenham Mixed 1 Div 2B
Wed 18-Jul 10:00 Sevenoaks MW Ladies 2 A Chipstead Place MW Ladies Div 3
Sat 21-Jul 12:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 2 A Tunbridge Wells Mixed 3 Div 2A
Sun 22-Jul 10:00 Sevenoaks Mixed 1 A Canterbury Mixed 1 Div 1B
Sat 28-Jul 10:30 Sevenoaks Mixed 1 H Tunbridge Wells Mixed 2 Div 1B